loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Say-Move.Org - Website Report

say-move.org receives about 283,049 unique visitors and 2,875,782 (10.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,264.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,315,948.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank say-move.org is ranked number 1,671 in the world and 0.0615% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Boardman, OR, 97818, United States and links to network IP address 50.112.174.71.

About - Say-Move.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$7,315,948.84
Daily Revenue:
$2,264.40
Monthly Revenue:
$67,932.00
Yearly Revenue:
$826,506.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
283,049
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,491,470
Daily Pageviews:
2,875,782 (10.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,671 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0615% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
530
Average Load Time:
(1239 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 93.4%91.5%95
Hong Kong 1.7%2.6%476
Taiwan 1.5%2.8%1064
South Korea 1.1%0.5%3155
United States 0.9%1.3%27639
Singapore 0.7%1.1%1014

Contributing Subdomains

Currently Not Available

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
83,800
Google Indexed Pages:
363,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
83,918
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
395,259
Bing Backlinks:
88,348
Bing Indexed Pages:
341,934

Domain Overview

Domain:
  say-move.org
Rank:
  240731
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  2,259
Organic Cost:
  $12,406.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  21
Facebook shares:
  103
Facebook comments:
  15
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  139
Tweets:
  1,031
Google +:
  117
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.112.174.71
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Boardman
OR
97818
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.112.174.71

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: x-requested-with
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 03:05:18 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Set-Cookie: lang=ja; expires=Sat, 07-Feb-2015 03:05:18 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
x-original: false
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.6
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX postfix.fc2.com 300
SOA 900
Mname ns-288.awsdns-36.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 50.112.174.80 60
NS ns-762.awsdns-31.net 3600
NS ns-2003.awsdns-58.co.uk 3600
NS ns-1103.awsdns-09.org 3600
NS ns-288.awsdns-36.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-06-03
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
say-move.org widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.